logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Haley Sweet
Views: 21863
Also Known As
Hailey Sweet
Birth Date
February 21, 1990
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Cincinnati, OH, USA
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
32B-22-32
Ethnicity
American
Piercings
Right nostril; tongue; left bottom lip; both nipples; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Teen porn star Haley Sweet biograhy and videos.
1 2
Privacy Policy