logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Haley Scott
Views: 16761
Also Known As
Hailey Scott, Maley Scott, Haley
Birth Date
March 10, 1982
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Atascadero, CA
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond/Dirty Blond
Measurements
36C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
clithood; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Haley Scott Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Haley Scott bio wiki and videos.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy