logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Haley Cummings
Views: 21063
Also Known As
Haley FTV, Halie Cummings
Birth Date
March 22, 1991
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Texas
Years Active
2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36DD-28-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril; Right monroe; Navel
Website
Pornstar Haley Cummings Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Haley Cummings Official Myspace Page Pornstar Haley Cummings Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Teen porn star Haley Cummings.
Privacy Policy