logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Hailey Young
Views: 45436
Also Known As
Hailey, Haley Young
Birth Date
October 15, 1983
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Tampa, Florida
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown/Black
Measurements
34A-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; clit; left upper lip; nipples; ears; 2 micro dermals on lower back
Website
Pornstar Hailey Young Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tattoos: Tailbone; one on each pelvic bone; right foot; script on instep of left foot; 3 stars on outside of left wrist; 3 music notes on inside left wrist; "Bad Ass" on the back on neck; a poem between the shoulder blade: "Pain, without love Pain, cant get enoug .
Favorite Porn: Mine...idk, dont watch to much other porn besides mine, i like hardcore nasty stuff;)
Favorite Position: Pile Driver. Favorite Sex Toy: Pocket Rocket, Magic Wand
Kinkiest Thing Ive done: Had sex in the vip room of a club in Florida in front of about 200 people!
Most Dangerous Place Ive Done It: Airplane bathroom joining the mile high club
My Fantasy: hmm, hard one, ill get back on this one. Other Porn Name (Street): Silverado Smokey lol
Sexual Orientation: Bi-sexual Strangest Place Ive Done It: no comment
Turn-ons: Tattoos, Live music and people that enjoy it as much
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy