logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Giselle Collins
Views: 7186
Also Known As
Nicole Baca
Birth Date
January 01, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Florida
Years Active
2003-2007 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-24-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Giselle Collins a.k.a. Nicole Baca wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy