logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ginger Jolie
Views: 6044
Also Known As
Alexa Kai, Gina Jolie, Alexa Dunn
Birth Date
January 13, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Texas
Years Active
2003-2006 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Ginger Jolie Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ginger Jolie is a centerfold model from Houston, Texas. She is also knows as Alexa Kai, Alexa Dunn or Gina Jolie. The hot brunette is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, with size 8 feet and weighs only 125 pounds. Her natural measurements of 34D-24-34 got her Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss September 2004, not long after she was out of her teen years.

She is a dress size 4, when she’s dressed, however she is a lot more interesting just posing, bending and showing off her impeccable body with no tattoos and no piercings. Ginger Jolie is definitely more fun with her clothes off, satisfying her followers and the male audience, leaving them breathless.
Privacy Policy