logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gina Lynn
Views: 21868
Also Known As
Gyna Lynn, Tanya Mercado
Birth Date
February 15, 1974
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
b: MayagŁez, Puerto Rico, r: Jackson, NJ
Years Active
1999-2011 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Gina Lynn Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American/Italian/Puerto Rican/Spanish pornstar and porn film director Gina Lynn a.k.a. Gyna Lynn, Tanya Mercado wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Privacy Policy