logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gina Blonde
Views: 13224
Also Known As
Jina Blond, Nicoletta, Gina Blondie, Magda Love, Gina Blond, Magda
Birth Date
July 01, 1980
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Warsaw, Poland
Years Active
2001-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Gina Blonde Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Gina Blonde a.k.a. Jina Blond, Nicoletta, Gina Blondie, Magda Love, Gina Blond, Magda wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy