logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gili Sky
Views: 5680
Also Known As
Quarta Aletta, Carmen, Quarta Alette, Alette, Elvira, Jill, Suze, Gitta, Gily Sky
Birth Date
June 01, 1978
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
1999-2007 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black/Light Brown
Measurements
34C-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hot Gili Sky is another one of those amazing Hungarian girls that are more than capable of making men horny and aching for some action. This hot 32 year old girl from Budapest is a master of teasing but she is not so bad when it comes to some hardcore action either.

Gili Sky s 34C-23-34 measurements are more than enough to show everyone in how good shape she is, and that is not nearly all she has in store for men all around the globe. This hot brunette is always ready to take it all off and do some of her magic just for her viewers and loyal fans and she has proven her skills in the many movies she filmed.
Privacy Policy