logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gigi Sweet
Views: 14817
Also Known As
Diana Bedoya Henao, Medellin, Antioquia
Birth Date
Month Day?, 1982
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
Medellin, Antioquia
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32D-26-38
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Gigi Sweet Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Gigi Sweet is a bronzed, long-legged goddess with flawless skin and a giant pair of inflated 36D tits. She began making a name for herself in the industry back in 2008. She is quite proud of her juicy rack and large areolas and it is easy to see why. She is a Latina who impresses with her on-screen deep throat blowjobs. She is like a cock magician because she can make the thickest and longest meat missiles disappear in an instant. There is something special that happens whenever she gets on her hands and knees to receive a thorough dicking that makes all her heated performances stand out. You could watch her suck and fuck for hours and not get bored. She brings a lot of enthusiasm to the set and doesnt stop until her male costar blasts his sizable, jizzy load all over her. Gigi is candy for the libido.
Privacy Policy