logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gigi Rivera
Views: 22812
Also Known As
Gigi Riviera, Gigi X Art, Gigi Ribera
Birth Date
June 20, 1989
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
No Data
Years Active
2010-2011
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
28A-24-36
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Right side of nose
Website
Pornstar Gigi Rivera Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Gigi Rivera Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
She started in the biz at the tender age of 18 when she signed with OCMoceling in the spring of 2010. At the time of writingt this, she has gone on to star in 50-60 adult films.

When she isnt having sex in her personal life or on screen, you can find Gigi smoking bowl after some high grade marijuana (her other passion).

Gigiriveraxxx.com is her official site. You will will find weekly updates and cam shows, as well as thought and ramblings from Gigi herself.

In order to see everything you need to be a member of GigiRiverxxx.com to see all of the exclusive HD content from this teen porn sensation.
1 2
Privacy Policy