logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gianna Lynn
Views: 13831
Also Known As
Gianna Joylynn, Gianna Jolynn, Gianna Jo Lynn
Birth Date
December 03, 1984
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Philippines
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Light Brown
Measurements
34D-25-31
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Both nipples; Navel; Clit
Website
Pornstar Gianna Lynn Official Webpage Pornstar Gianna Lynn Official Facebook Page no homepage Pornstar Gianna Lynn Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Gianna Lynn is a hot Oriental porn actress coming from Philippines. Sexy youngster with brown hair and brown eyes is 5 feet and 5 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs only 110 pounds. She is also known as Gianna Joylynn, Gianna Jolynn or Gianna Jo Lynn. Her sexy looks are a mix of Spanish, Chinese and Filipino backgrounds but she considers her American, coming to the promised land when she was still a kid. Apart from acting in adult industry, this gorgeous babe also did modeling for Fantasy Fitness and maintains regular eating and exercise regime to keep her hot body in top form.

Gianna Lynn also featured in Miami Ink, and while a guest on that reality show, decided to add a tattoo on her body. She has few tattoos and couple of piercings including her nipples and her clitoris. Her impressive measurements are 34D-24-34. Delicious vixen has her own official website and in her spare time updates her profile on Twitter and does some painting. Gianna Lynn is a hot girl next door with kinky horny nature.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy