logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gia Paloma
Views: 19594
Also Known As
Karen Christine Cantanzaro, Gia, Mia Palama, Mia Paloma
Birth Date
June 27, 1984
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Diamond Bar, CA
Years Active
2003-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-25-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Gia Paloma Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Gia Paloma was born as Karen Christine Catanzaro but is now days known as Mia Palama, Mia Paloma or just Gia. She comes to the adult industry from Diamond Bar, California. Before appearing in front of the cameras, she worked for the well known coffee house. Her nick is a mix of a movies named Gia and Paloma.

Hot brunette with Italian background is 5 feet and 1 inch tall and weighs 128 pounds. Green eyed foxy has one belly button ring and measures 34C-25-38. Her exceptional performances won her an AVN Award in Best All Girl Scene category in 2005. Amazing Gia Paloma knows the importance of beauty and sexiness and is employed as a make-up and beauty artist. She also has a profile on Twitter.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 9
Privacy Policy