logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gia LaShay
Views: 20829
Also Known As
Gia, Sugarbrowne
Birth Date
June 17, 1984
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Sunnyvale
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Black
Measurements
34DD-24-37
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Gia LaShay Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Naturally busty beauty Gia LaShay has been modelling since the age of 5. Her stunning looks are thanks to a mixed heritage of African American and Puerto Rican, a combo which has won fans over worldwide. Her portfolio includes photo shoots for top publications Hustler and Swank and she has performed in a few Hip Hop Honeys DVDs. Her first love though is vintage clothes, and with a desire to get back into mainstream modelling her latest venture – an online vintage clothing boutique – might mean that her erotic endeavours online and in print will be coming to a close before long.
She is of mixed heritage: her father is African-American and her mother is Puerto Rican.
Privacy Policy