logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gia Jordan
Views: 8665
Also Known As
Gia Jorddan
Birth Date
May 13, 1971
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Miami, Florida
Years Active
2003-2009 (Started around 32 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black/Dark Blond
Measurements
34B-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Gia Jordan Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Gia Jordan Official Myspace Page Pornstar Gia Jordan Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Gia Jordan is a curious case in the world of hardcore porn. This Miami-born scorcher was born in 1971 and she joined the game in 2003, when she was already 32. However, this didnt stop her from becoming one of the biggest names in the game, well at least until she retired in 2009, which was met with huge disappointment from the porn community.
This brown-eyed brunette is one of the most luscious white babes of all times, with a fantastic booty and a 34-26-36 figure. She is 5-4 and she weighs 112 lbs and she has kept it all natural, with her gorgeous natural B-cup boobs. During her career, she worked under aliases Gia Jorddan and Gia Jordans as well, so you should check her out under those aliases as well.
1 2
Privacy Policy