logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gia Givanna
Views: 6127
Also Known As
Gia Giovana, Gia Givana, Gia Giavanni
Birth Date
June 22, 1982
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Redding, CA
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Monroe; tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Gia Givanna Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Gia Givanna a.k.a. Gia Giovana, Gia Givana, Gia Giavanni wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy