logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Georgia Peach
Views: 27004
Also Known As
Georgias Peach, Bebe Felony, Georgia X., Georgia X, Georgia Starr
Birth Date
December 04, 1984
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Cleveland, OH
Years Active
2005-2008 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-29-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Georgia Peach Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Autobiography: Everyone always ask how I started well its a pretty funny story, I use to run a NN site called Leighmodel.com and I also did fetish modeling but it wasnt to good of money so one day A guy emailed me off OMP and told me I could make $10,000 in two weeks, so I said hell yeah!!! I have been doing Porn since March 2005 and I love it, I hope you love my porn too. I have done over 100 titles for different companies like Redlight District, Platinium X, Zero Tolerance, 3rd Degree, Jules Jordan, just to name a few. Join Now to see how naughty I really get. (from Georgia Peach official web page)
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 8
Privacy Policy