logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Georgia Jones
Views: 32632
Also Known As
Georgia O Quiffe, Georgia Rose, Georgia, Larysa FTV, Georgia ALS
Birth Date
April 04, 1988
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Alma, Arkansas
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
33B-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Georgia Jones Official Webpage Pornstar Georgia Jones Official Facebook Page no homepage Pornstar Georgia Jones Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Elusive nude model and porn star Georgia Jones keeps her cards close to her chest as apparently her family have no idea what she does for a living, which is basically get it on with girls on camera. She started when she was about 19 and only does girl/girl scenes, solo and bondage. She has appeared in around 40 films since 2007 and she has her own website up and running.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy