logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Genesis Skye
Views: 7863
Also Known As
Genesis Sky, Kaydence Price
Birth Date
May 17, 1984
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Oconomowoc, WI
Years Active
2004-2007 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Dark Blond
Measurements
34B-29-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel; Clithood
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Genesis Skye Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Genesis Skye aka Genesis Sky, Kaydence Price videos.
Privacy Policy