logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gen Tilly
Views: 12291
Also Known As
Gentilly
Birth Date
May 23, 1977
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2007-2009 (Started around 30 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
149 lbs (68 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36B-26-41
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Gen Tilly Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Afro american, black porn star Gen Tilly video archive.
Privacy Policy