logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gemma Massey
Views: 40761
Also Known As
Gemma Massey Onlytease
Birth Date
September 30, 1984
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Solihull, West Midlands
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
32D-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; clithood
Website
Pornstar Gemma Massey Official Webpage Pornstar Gemma Massey Official Facebook Page Pornstar Gemma Massey Official Myspace Page Pornstar Gemma Massey Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Gemma Massey bi, wiki and videos.
Privacy Policy