logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gauge
Views: 45451
Also Known As
Paige, Guage, Gage, Sally Gauge, Gauge White
Birth Date
July 24, 1980
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Hot Springs, Arkansas
Years Active
1999-2007 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-22-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Gauge Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Gauge Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Birth Name: Elizabeth R. Deans
2003 XRCO Award - Best Threeway Sex Scene - Trained Teens
Years active: 1999-2007
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 12
Privacy Policy