logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gabrielle Della Moon
Views: 4148
Also Known As
Gabrielle Moon, Gabriella Della Moon, Kayla
Birth Date
January 16, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2006-2008 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Gabrielle Della Moon was active in the industry during 2006-2008. She is of Czech decent with a super hot accent. Not that you will hear much of it as she is swallowing down copious amounts of man meat. Gabrielle came to the United States with her family and quickly adapted to the American way of life. She loved hanging out with her girlfriends and going for ice cream or shopping at the mall. Gabrielle was always liberal when it came to sex and she quickly realized being good at it was a great way to get the things that she wanted. Boyfriends bought her sexy clothes, girlfriends took her out for dinners and shooting porn got her a new car, awesome apartment and all the amenities that a sexy bitch could want.
Privacy Policy