logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gabriella Tchekan
Views: 16369
Also Known As
Nikita Valentine, Gabriella L, Nikita Valentin
Birth Date
April 15, 1972
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Slovakia
Years Active
1999-2008 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34DD-27-36
Ethnicity
Slovak
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Gabriella Tchekan Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Gabriella Tchekan aka Nikita Valentin
Privacy Policy