logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Gabriella Banks
Views: 18033
Also Known As
Ms. Banks, Gabriella Cora, Gabriella Binks, Mary Jane
Birth Date
March 07, 1982
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
California
Years Active
2001-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown/Red
Measurements
34DD-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Gabriella Banks Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Gabriella Banks is an American porn star. She was born on March 7, 1982. Gabriella Banks is 5 4" tall, weighs 121 lbs and her measurements are 34DD-27-36 (and her DD cup breasts are all real).
1 2
Privacy Policy