logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Francine Dee
Views: 21895
Also Known As
Djhoanna Dee, Francine Dychiuchay
Birth Date
July 21, 1978
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Hong Kong
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
38E-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Francine Dee Official Webpage Pornstar Francine Dee Official Facebook Page Pornstar Francine Dee Official Myspace Page Pornstar Francine Dee Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Francine Dee, real name Francine Dychiuchay, was born Hong Kong, China and when she was a few months old her family moved to the Philippines and then to Orange County, USA in 1983. Her heritage is Filipino and Chinese and she attended catholic school. It was during her senior year in a catholic school that she made the cover of Oriental Dolls as a blonde. She had already had breast implants by then (her first of 6 sets) and went on to model in an all black (why? we are not sure) calendar the following year.

In 1998 Francine also began doing work for import car magazines and shows. Most of her fame seems to be from this circuit since she cut back her nude modeling soon after she began. She attended college to get a business degree and in 2001 left porn when she transferred to USC to work more on her degree.

A few years later (2004?) she returned to porn and opened her own site FrancineDee.com. She currently
1 2
Privacy Policy