logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Franchezca Valentina
Views: 8495
Also Known As
Franchezca, Franchesca, Francezca Valentina, Fran, Francesca, Monica, Austin
Birth Date
March 17, 1984
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Palm Springs, CA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-27-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel, right nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Franchezca Valentina Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Franchezca Valentina is a sexy young porn starlet from Palm Springs, California. In the porn industry she is also known as American/Italian pornstar Franchezca, Franchesca, Francezca Valentina, Fran, Francesca, Monica or Austin. Gorgeous brunette with brown eyes is 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs only 121 pounds. Her natural assets measure 34C-27-32.

She has one tattoo on her lower back and one sexy navel piercing. Her sexy performances got her a nomination in í09 by AVN Awards for Best All Girl Group Scene and for an Unsung Starlet of the Year. Her hot talents are recognized by audiences world wide and itís only a matter of time before Franchezca Valentina gets an award. In the mean time, she enjoys satisfying her girlfriends and updates her profile on MySpace.
1 2
Privacy Policy