logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Francesca Le
Views: 12462
Also Known As
Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada , King Midas, Dr. Feelgood
Birth Date
December 28, 1970
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years Active
1992-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-27-36
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Right nostril; Tongue; Navel; Right labia
Website
Pornstar Francesca Le Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Francesca Le Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Francesca Le comes from LA, California as is also known as Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada or Francesca Le. Hot Latina porn actress has her own official website for those who can’t get enough of her. With her long brown hair and hazel eyes, she is 5 feet and 2 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs 112 pounds.

She wears size 4 but her piercings on her pussy and belly button as well as few tattoos can only be seen when she shows her tanned and toned body naked as she performs. Sexy Francesca Le has fake tits and measures 34D-27-36 of hot Latina flesh. She’s a delight to watch as she performs on top.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 10
Privacy Policy