logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Francesca Felucci
Views: 13027
Also Known As
Fiorella Seada, Francesca Felluci, Francesca Felneel, Patricia, Francesca, Francesca Fellucci, Olga, Monika, Francesca Ferucci, Francesca Ferruci, Olga B, Olga B.
Birth Date
July 11, 1979
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Prague, Czech Republic
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond/Dirty Blond/Honey Blond
Measurements
38B-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Tongue
Website
Pornstar Francesca Felucci Official Webpage Pornstar Francesca Felucci Official Facebook Page Pornstar Francesca Felucci Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Francesca Felluci comes from Prague, Czech Republic. This extremely sexy porn actress is also knonw as Francesca Felneel, Patricia, Francesca, Francesca Fellucci, Olga, Monika, Francesca Ferucci, Francesca Ferruci, Olga B or Olga B. Naughty brunette with brown eyes is 5 feet and 5 inches tall with size 7.5 feet and weighs only 125 pounds.

She has no tattoos and just couple of piercings on her body. She increased the size of her tits to double Ds, making them even more desirable. She measures 36DD-25-36. Foxy babe has her official website as well as profiles on FB and MySpace. Francesca Felluci knows how to satisfy and be satisfied and has special Eastern European horny tricks under her belt.
1 2
Privacy Policy