logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Flower Tucci
Views: 16533
Also Known As
Carole Molloy, Flower Tuci
Birth Date
January 02, 1978
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Burbank, CA
Years Active
2002-2011 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36B-26-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Flower Tucci Official Webpage Pornstar Flower Tucci Official Facebook Page Pornstar Flower Tucci Official Myspace Page Pornstar Flower Tucci Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Flower Tucci was born as Carole Molloy in Burbank, California. Hot blonde with brown eyes is 5 feet and 6 inches tall and weighs only 125 pounds. Her completely natural body with one tattoo and no piercings measures 36C-28-38, giving her shapely ass and bouncy tits.

Her performances in group won her an Award in í07 by AVN in Best Group Sex category. She loves attention and loves action mixed with lips, tongues, deep pounding and lots of hands running along her hot body. Flower Tucci canít wait to show her bud which can also be seen on her official website. In her spare time she socializes on Twitter, MySpace and FB.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 13
Privacy Policy