logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Flower
Views: 11793
Also Known As
China Flower, Flower Edwards
Birth Date
January 01, 1974
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Los Angeles, California
Years Active
1998-2000 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Asian pornstar and adult film actrees Flower a.k.a. China Flower, Flower Edwards.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Privacy Policy