logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Flick Shagwell
Views: 5934
Also Known As
Felicity Shagswell, Flick Shagswell, Flick Shaywell, Rebecca Lee, Becky Lee, Becky Lester, Leeanne, Tiffany, Ralee
Birth Date
March 03, 1979
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Cambridge, England
Years Active
2000-2008 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
32B-24-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Flick Shagwell Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
With a name straight out of an Austin Powers movie, Flick Shagwells quickly becoming one of the most popular British imports since Ab Fab. She is a delectably cute redhead whose vivacious high spirits and scrumptious little figure have lit up a string of hardcore features over the past year. Flick Shagwells petite frame is home to some killer curves, and her toothy smile can win you over at a glance.

Flick Shagwell was born and raised in the Wimbledon section of London. She got into the skin biz while still in her late teens, landing a job as a table dancer in the English capitol. By 2000 she was ready to take the plunge into porn, and her fab little figure promised instant success. She jetted on out to the States, where she is appeared in a string of white-hot features.

Flick Shagwell started out in pro-am vids, taking on Ed Powers in More Dirty Debutantes 2000 190 and Tyce Bune in a scorching scene from "Casting Couch Confessions 2." Flick Shagwells enthusiasm and drive were evident from the very start, and she quickly started piling up the credits. One of her best scenes can be found in "Anal Addicts 3," where she joins Peter North and Cassandra for a blistering threeway tussle.

Flick Shagwells lust for life also comes through in "Tickled Pink," where she engages lovely blonde Rebekah in some steamy Sapphic sizzling before they are joined by Valentinoand the scene really gets out of hand. For sheer raunchy good times, Flick Shagwells best would have to be "YA - Young and Anal 22," where she hooks up with Herschel Savage and Mickey G. in a delightful DP.

With a lilting accent and one of the nicest natural figures we have seen in some time, Flick Shagwells carnal career is definitely one to watch out for. She will have you saying "Groovy, baby!" in no time.
1 2
Privacy Policy