logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Fiona Cheeks
Views: 5268
Also Known As
Fiona, Fiona Cheks
Birth Date
October 03, 1980
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Bakersfield, CA
Years Active
2001-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-22-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Fiona Cheeks Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
If you like a babe with tattoos an a real luscious body with some major curves, then you will love Fiona Cheeks. This blond, blue-eyed hottie was born in Bakersfield, CA in 1980 and she has made quite a career for herself over the years.

She is a real curvaceous babe, although she is still sporting her natural, but insanely perky A-cup boobs. However, she has one major booty on her and with it, her measurements are 34-26-36. Fiona is 5-7 and she weighs 121 lbs. As we said earlier, she is a big fan of tattoos and her body gives you something to read as well, not just ogle. Be sure to look her up as Fiona Cheks as well.
Privacy Policy