logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Fiona Bones
Views: 8155
Also Known As
Francesca, Fiona, Fiona Love
Birth Date
August 23, 1982
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Iowa
Years Active
2002-2003 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
No Data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adult film actrees Fiona Bones a.k.a. Francesca, Fiona, Fiona Love wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy