logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Finesse Navarro
Views: 9478
Also Known As
Finesse Navaro, Finesse Navard, Finesse Navarro, Van Ness, Sharri
Birth Date
March 05, 1979
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2003-2009 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34A-24-32
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Finesse Navaro may seem like an exotic beauty from over seas, but she is in fact an all-American girl from Virginia, only with Asian heritage. She is a real beauty, with a pair of big, hypnotizing brown eyes and the shiniest black hair you have ever seen. She is proud of her Asian heritage as you can see from a tattoo of a dragon she has on her shoulder.

Finesse is a real fine package, only 5-2 high and weighing mere 119 lbs. She may seem a fragile babe, but she still flaunts some serious 34-24-32 curves and what is even better, she has kept her natural A-cup bobs that have nipples so hard she could cut diamonds with those things. You can always look her up as Van Ness, Finesse Navarro or Finesse Navard as well.
Privacy Policy