logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Fernanda Diaz
Views: 1330
Also Known As
Elizabeth, Claudia or Natalie Sweet, Maria Visconti, Fernanda Diaz, Kate, Sandra, Annabella, Rebecca, Fernanda
Birth Date
January 17, 1973
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
1996-2001 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
38-
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy