logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Felony Foreplay
Views: 16924
Also Known As
Felony Forplay
Birth Date
September 19, 1976
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Spokane, WA
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 32 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Red/Dark Brown
Measurements
32E-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; clit; navel; ears
Website
Pornstar Felony Foreplay Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Felony Foreplay Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Felony Foreplay a.k.a. Felony Forplay wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy