logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Felony
Views: 26857
Also Known As
Felany, Violet, Melani
Birth Date
January 13, 1969
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
California
Years Active
1999-2010 (Started around 30 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown/Red
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Felony Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
You dont want to miss an opportuity to see this young looking piece of ass in action. Felony is a delectable, young flower. She is a very gentle girl, and her shapely bod is all real. She has a great sexual drive.
Felony has been scorching the scene since 99. She got started by showing off her assets in amateur films. She seems so natural in Ed Powers More Dirty Debutantes showing up in 4 features. Some of her best would have to be MDD 126, where she does Ed Powers in an erotic mele, then in MDD 182, she teams up with Ed Powers and Jay Ashley steamy 3some.
Take another gander at Felony in Filthy First Timers 17. She hooks up with Tyce Bune and Justine for a hot 3some that shows her best side. Some of her best footage is in Soul Survivor. She turns up the heat with John Strong for some rear end lovin. Another one you cant miss is Naughty College School Girls 8, a truly erotic scene that shows her body in good form.
Felony has also done work in oral only flicks. Her skills never disappoint. For flat out crazy sex, probably her best work was her 3some scene with Nacho Vidal and the super hot Adriana Sage in Please 7.
Felony keeps producing great flicks, and has and is now probably one of the hardest working young women in the business. With 50 features under her belt and counting, theres something in her catalog for everyone.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy