logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Felix Vicious
Views: 13365
Also Known As
Felicity, Ellen
Birth Date
August 26, 1983
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Denver, CO
Years Active
2002-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Blond/Light Brown
Measurements
34B-28-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left cheek; navel; tongue; right eyebrow
Website
Pornstar Felix Vicious Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Felix Vicious Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Felix Vicious is a sexy porn actress coming from Denver, Colorado. Hot blonde bombshell with hazel eyes is 5 feet and 8 inches tall and weighs only 130 pounds. She has couple of tattoos and few piercings on her face including the one on her tongue.
Apart from those sexy additions, she’s all natural, measuring 34B-26-36. Felix Vicious is one vicious pussy, horny all the time and always wanting more. She loves double penetration and loves sucking on the big hard things. In the absence of real, any dildo around will do. Hot babe also has a profile on MySpace.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy