logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Felicity Fey
Views: 28855
Also Known As
Svetlana Pashchenko
Birth Date
August 12, 1985
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Kiev, Ukraine
Years Active
No Data
Height
No Data
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Felicity Fey Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Felicity Fey is young and she has been blessed with really big tits, a whopping 34DD no less. The lovely Lolita has her own website where she flashes her flesh in some softcore photo shoots and plays up her talent of looking like a fresh faced Penelope Cruz. She is spectacularly secretive about her personal life and past, but she obviously has a passion for getting her baps out, which is pretty much all her fans care about.
Privacy Policy