logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Felicia Fox
Views: 10919
Also Known As
Felica Fox, Felecia Fox, Tiffany Fox, Felicia Foxxx
Birth Date
May 25, 1974
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Springfield, OH
Years Active
2000-2006 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36D-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Labia Tongue Navel
Website
Pornstar Felicia Fox Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Felicia Fox is an American model and actress performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on May 25, 1974 in Springfield, Ohio. she is estimated at 5 feet 6 inches in height and weighs 119 lbs. She has hazel eyes and brown hair. She goes by the aliases of Felecia Fox, Tiffany Fox, Felicia Foxxx so fans will have to do some homework in finding her movies. She got her break in the adult biz by appearing in Cheri Magazine in their hometown Girls amateur contest. She then made her way to the July 1997 Hustler s Beavver Hunt. She then went on to the professional realm in August 1997 for Swank Magazine. After more magazine appearences and meeting players in the adult business she entered the porn film business in 2000 where she appeared in Mike Souths South s Confederate Cuties #4. That lead to a regular schedule of adult films including Private Eyes, From there she went on to numerous award wins and nominations.
Privacy Policy