logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Felecia
Views: 17298
Also Known As
Felicia, Felecia Danay
Birth Date
March 01, 1972
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Orange County, CA
Years Active
1993-2008 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
35B-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Felecia Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Felecia Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Fan Club Address: Alley Katz Enterprises c/o Felecia 9899 Santa Monica Blvd., Suite 606 Beverly Hills, CA 90212 U.S.A.
Awards Winner of AVN Award 2009: Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film Winner of AVN Awards 2007: Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film
1 2
Privacy Policy