logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Federica Hill
Views: 10630
Also Known As
Federica Nubiles, Frederica Hill
Birth Date
May 16, 1988
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2009 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Federica Hill videos.
Privacy Policy