logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Faye Runaway
Views: 25613
Also Known As
Faye, Faye Alsscan
Birth Date
November 30, 1987
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Detroit, MI, USA
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black/Blond
Measurements
32A-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Nose; Tongue; Navel; Clit
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American porn star Faye Runaway wiki, bio and videos.
1 2
Privacy Policy