logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Faye Reagan
Views: 229907
Also Known As
Faye Valentine, Faye Regan, Fay Reagan, Faye FTV, Faye Nubiles
Birth Date
September 19, 1988
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Las Vegas, NV
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Red/Honey Blond
Measurements
34B-28-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril
Website
Pornstar Faye Reagan Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cute porn star Faye Reagan.Trying to stand out, in an industry where high sexy women, Faye Reagan has a unique face in the crowd. No dependence on surgical enhancements to change his appearance or to compete with the rest natural with a sweet Dog he was. A seductive Faye on her own, vixen has the ability to stay as completely authentic. Fair, freckled complexion, a mane of red hair paired with soft puffy pink nipples and on her breasts, proudly showing properties. Born September 19, 1988 Nashville, Tennessee, the family, Faye Las Vegas, Nevada to be moved within the first year. Grew up among the bright lights of Sin City, and eventually to develop an entertainer would come on his own in the wild. In 2007, girls gone wild in a video, made her debut in the porn industry. This branching and Brazzers, Hustler, Penthouse, and it wasn't long before she was performing live for the big wigs of the industry. You love to play outdoor XXX erotic scenes, Faye proved. In 2007, lost his virginity just a few months before filming the first scene for the eldest daughter of a family who proved to be a big change in lifestyle solid porn. It was not a career had no previous interest, and just came about by chance. Unemployed moving in with her boyfriend, his car break down, you have to bankruptcy and the company after losing her job as a receptionist, a 19-year-old Faye, and she felt a bit of a loss what sure. While attending a wedding, I was approached by another guest who is also an employer. Porn convinced to try it. Now living in Southern California with an extraordinary lifestyle and Faye - it's not to make plans for the future. Instead, taking things one day at a time and living that moment. You have to be a fan favorite, and the workflow continues. The portfolio consists of approximately 250 adult films and continues to grow. Films in addition to Web sites and doing a scene print picture. Faye also mainstream for short periods, tips, Jillian for American apparel under the name of 'modeling,' Messina High, 'an Independent Film titled acting in television comedy' Warren the ape', and was the model for a handful of other non-porn companies that caused the silence. Also, Faye Valentine, he's come a long way siren 36 5'4' 34C-28-known as the potential seems unlimited. A rare look and lend themselves to longevity in the industry, and enjoy watching him on a wild ride we're going to have the sort of personality the brave. It is a real pleasure for eyes and perfect to fuel your fantasies.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 9
Privacy Policy