logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Faith Leon
Views: 36060
Also Known As
Tori Taylor, Faith, Sarah, Faith Leone, Tory, Michelle, Mychelle, Faith Nubiles, ftv Tori
Birth Date
March 20, 1985
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Waynesville, North Carolina
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Faith Leon Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Awards:
2007 AVN Award nominee – Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Naked and Famous
2007 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – Blacklight Beauty
2008 AVN Award nominee – Unsung Starlet of the Year
2008 AVN Award winner – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Film – Sex & Violins
2008 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Film – Through Her Eyes
2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Couples Sex Scene, Film – X
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene – Dark City
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy