logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Faith LaVette
Views: 2077
Also Known As
Faith Levette, Faith La Vette
Birth Date
January 08, 1972
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Berkeley, California
Years Active
1992-1996 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Nipples
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Faith LaVette Filmography

Anal Romp
Ass Angels
Butt Jammers 5
Butt Sluts
Butt Sluts 5
Dick And Jane Go To Hong Kong 15
Dick And Jane In San Francisco
Honey Drippers
Kittens And Vamps
Lesbian Climax
Lesbian Lock Up
Pony Girls
San Francisco Lesbians 5
San Francisco Lesbians 6
Thrill Seekers
Privacy Policy