logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Faith Grant
Views: 13967
Also Known As
Faith Diamond, Anita, Faith
Birth Date
June 27, 1979
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Clearwater, FL
Years Active
2002-2007 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
navel
Website
Pornstar Faith Grant Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tattoos: triangular tat on tailbone.
Cute blonde pornstar babe FAITH GRANT is surprised to see that her boyfriend is very turned on. The hot teen stripps and waits for the fat dick to fill her mouth. The cute blunde gets an anal treat that satisfies her again, as usual getting her to hardcore orgasm. It all ends with a messy hot facial cumshot.
1 2
Privacy Policy