logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Faith Adams
Views: 19038
Also Known As
Faith Evans, Faith Willis, Faith
Birth Date
March 07, 1980
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2000-2006 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Faith Adams Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American pornstar Faith Adams.
Tattoos: Small Tattoo Back Of Neck
Privacy Policy