logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Evelyn Vasquex
Views: 2014
Also Known As
Evelyn Vasquez
Birth Date
January 20, 1974
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
San Diego, California, USA
Years Active
2001 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32-26-33
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy